Прочие запчасти Hanbell

ООО «ЧКЗ-ПОВОЛЖЬЕ» предлагает полный ассортимент запасных частей, аксессуаров и расходных материалов для компрессоров Hanbell. Для заказа запчастей отправьте заявку на chkz.kzn@gmail.com или звоните по телефону: 8 (843) 202-32-40. Заказ запчастей и расходных материалов возможен как совместно с продажей нового компрессора, так и отдельным заказом, для уже эксплуатируемого оборудования.

Вы можете купить запчасти для компрессоров Hanbell по следующим артикулам:

1 2 3 4

Артикул Наименование Описание
3102-101LA 2 1/2″ COPPER TUBE FOR 2 1/2″ STEEL TUBE
3101-1004A-3 2 1/2″ GASKET FOR DISCHARGE FLANGE REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3136-7100A 2 1/2″ CHECK VALVE 2 1/2″
3105-1001A-3 OIL SEPARATOR GASKET REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
4301-120055 BOLT (OIL SEPARATOR) M20*2.5*55L
4301-112035 BOLT (END PLATE) M12*1.75*35L
3105-1101B DISCHARGE COVER PLATE SS400
3105-1103A-3 GASKET OF DISCHARGE COVER PLATE REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
4301-112035 BOLT (FOR SLIDE VALVE FIXED) M12*1.75*35L
4303-312 SPRING WASHER M12
3101-1037B WASHER 5mm
3105-1116C PISTON Φ89 S15C
4303-420 COPPER WASHER M20
4201-CA345 PISTON’S O-RING CR70, 345-2347
4202-T120 PISTON RING S44-1200-46N
5112-GM69 PISTON GUIDE RING Turcite T47
3105-1115A PISTON ROD (RC16) 148.2L SNCM 439
3106-1115A PISTON ROD (RC17) 148.2L SNCM 439
3106-1113A PISTON SPRING (Inner) Φ70*175L SWP B
3106-1117A PISTON SPRING (Outer) Φ85*175L SWP B
4307-DB140 DISC SPRING (MALE ROTOR) SCHNORR B140
3105-1109B DISCHARGE FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR) Φ140*47.3 S15C
4302-265 KM13 BEARING SLOT NUT (MALE ROTOR) M65*2.0 KM13
4101-7313BUO DISCHARGE BEARING (LONGITUDINAL, MALE) 7313BEGAP/7313B.TVP.UO
4102-NU313E DISCHARGE BEARING (TRANSVERSE, MALE) NU313ECP
3105-1134A BALANCE PISTON Φ85*7.04 S45C
3105-1132C MALE ROTOR (RC16) S45C
3106-1132C MALE ROTOR (RC17) S45C
3105-1023A KEY OF MOTOR ROTOR (RC16) 8*12*145.5 S45C
3106-1023A KEY OF MOTOR ROTOR (RC17) 8*12*190.5 S45C
3105-1106B OIL GUIDING RING (MALE ROTOR) Φ140*25.5 S15C
4102-NU2216E SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR) NU2216ECP
3105-1105A OUTER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE) Φ140*50t, S15C
3105-1104A INNER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE) Φ92*50t, S15C
4102-NU2216E SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR) NU2216ECP
3105-2131A MOTOR ROTOR (RC16) Φ193*225L, RM600
3106-2131A MOTOR ROTOR (RC17) Φ193*225L, RM600
3101-1032A MOTOR ROTOR SPACER RING Φ16*Φ32 S45C
3105-1017A MOTOR ROTOR WASHER Φ92*10 S45C
4303-316 SPRING WASHER M16
4301-116060 BOLT (FOR MOTOR ROTOR FIXED) M16*2.0*60L
4307-DB100 DISC SPRING (FEMALE ROTOR) SCHNORR 100
3105-1111B DISCHARGE FIXED RING (FEMALE ROTOR) Φ80*73.7L S15C
4302-245 KM9 BEARING SLOT NUT (FEMALE ROTOR) M45*1.5 KM9
4101-7309BUO DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (LONGITUDINAL) 7309BEGAP/7309B.TVP.UO
3105-1137B INNER SPACER RING OF FEMALE ROTOR Φ55*7.1t S45C
3103-113AA OUTER SPACER RING OF FEMALE ROTOR Φ100.3*7.1t S45C
4102-NU2309E DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (TRANSVERSE) NU2309ECP
3105-1133B FEMALE ROTOR (RC16) S45C
3106-1133B FEMALE ROTOR (RC17) S45C
3105-1107B OIL GUIDING RING (FEMALE ROTOR) Φ90*20t S15C
4102-NJ2210E SUCTION BEARING (FEMALE ROTOR) NJ2210ECP
3105-1131B BEARING SEAT (RC16) FC25
3106-1131B BEARING SEAT (RC17) FC25
3105-1008B GASKET OF DISCHARGE EXHAUST TUBE TEFLON 3mm
4301-120055 BOLT (FOR BEARING SEAT) M20*2.5*55L
3101-1102B FIX PIN Φ20*35L S45C
4305-102 PLUG 1/4″ PT
4301-108020 BOLT FOR SLIDE VALVE KEY M8*1.25*20L
3105-1114A SLIDE VALVE KEY 27*26*14.5
3105-1512B SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 (RC16) FCD45
3106-1512B SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 (RC17) FCD45
4301-112035 BOLT M12*1.75*35L
3101-1142A SERVICE FLANGE Φ124*16t
3101-1148A-3 GASKET OF SERVICE FLANGE REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
4805-01 MAGNETICS 40*25*10
3105-1141B COMPRESSOR CASING (RC16) FC25
3106-1141B COMPRESSOR CASING (RC17) FC25
3105-1143A OIL FILTER Φ40*200
3105-1146A INNER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE TEFLON 1.5t
3101-1148A-3 OUTER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE REINZ AFM 34, 1.5t
3105-1144A OIL FILTER FLANGE FC25
4301-112035 BOLT M12*1.75*35L
3101-1051B OIL HEATER (220V) 220V, 150W
4301-302 POWER BOLT FUSITE X4901
4201-VA122 POWER BOLT O-RING A.R.P122, VITON
4302-412 COPPER NUT (FOR POWER BOLT) M12*1.75
4303-312 SPRING WASHER M12
3101-1043A COPPER NUT M12*1.75
4301-301 SCREW FOR PTC WIRING FUSITE X4914
4301-112045 BOLT (FOR MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE) M12*1.75*45L
3101-1041C MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE FC25
3101-1006A-3 GASKET (FOR MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE) REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
4401-30 NUT M8*0.75
4401-30 WASHER M8
4401-30 SOLENOID COIL
4401-30 SOLENOID VALVE (STEP CONTROL) 2743K0R30-4344 SDH12223DS
3101-1003A SOLENOID VALVE GASKET NOK,1515SPS
4301-804012 BOLT M4*0.7*12L
3101-1145E CAPILLARY 1/4″ F Φ2.6°
4304-101 90° ELBOW 1/4″ NPT A-4890 90°
4305-102 PLUG 1/4″ PT
4304-105 5/8″ CONNECTOR 5/8″F*1/2NPT
4804-01 OIL SIGHT GLASS (O-RING INCLUDED) ALCO
3105-1108A SUCTION FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR) Φ170*3t S15C
4301-106016 BOLT M6*1*16L
4303-248 WASHER 1/2″*2.5mm
4303-312 SPRING WASHER M12
4301-112020 BOLT M12*1.75*20L
4301-108016 BOLT (FOR MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE) M8*1.25*16L
4303-308 M8 SPRING WASHER M8
3101-2103B PAD OF GUIDE VANE STEEL
3105-2104A MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE ALUMINUM
3115-2220A MOTOR STATOR (RC16) 60Hz, 380V
3116-2220A MOTOR STATOR (RC17) 60Hz, 380V
3101-2102A FIXED PIN OF MOTOR STATOR 16*10*50L S45C
3105-1002A-3 GASKET OF MOTOR CASING REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3136-2101A MOTOR CASING (RC16) FC30
3137-2101A MOTOR CASING (RC17) FC30
4301-116055 BOLT (FOR MOTOR CASING) M16*20*55L
3105-1004A-3 4″ GASKET REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3105-1024C SUCTION FILTER Φ110*103L
3105-1004A-3 GASKET FOR 4″ FLANGE REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3105-101LB 4″ COPPER TUBE FOR 4” STEEL TUBE
3105-1019B 4″ SUCTION FLANGE FCD50
3103-1042A WASHER Φ30*5t
4301-120065 BOLT (FOR SUCTION FLANGE) M20*2.5*65L
4404-04 SAFETY VALVE 1/2″ NPT
4405-56 OIL LEVEL SWITCH RFS-8-2, 1200mm
3101-1149D OIL LEVEL SWITCH CONNECTOR
3101-1044A GROUND BOLT M12
3138-1800A OIL SEPARATOR FCD-500
4304-106 ANGLE VALVE 1/4″ SAE*1/4″ NPT
4301-120050 BOLT M20*2.0*50L
4301-120060 BOLT M20*2.0*60L
3103-1042A WASHER M20
3103-1019B DISCHARGE FLANGE FCD50
3103-101KB 3″ COPPER TUBE FOR 2 1/2″ STEEL TUBE
3107-1005A-3 3″ GASKET FOR DISCHARGE FLANGE REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3188-7100A 3″ CHECK VALVE 3″
3105-1001A-3 OIL SEPARATOR GASKET REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
4301-120055 BOLT (OIL SEPARATOR) M20*2.5*55L
4301-112035 BOLT (END PLATE) M12*1.75*35L
3138-1101A DISCHARGE END COVER PLATE SS400
3138-1103A-3 GASKET OF DISCHARGE COVER PLATE REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
4301-112035 BOLT (FOR SLIDE VALVE FIXED) M12*1.75*35L
4303-312 SPRING WASHER M12
3101-1037B WASHER 5mm
3105-1116C PISTON Φ89 S15C
4303-420 COPPER WASHER M20
4201-CA345 PISTON’S O-RING CR70, 345-2347
4202-T120 PISTON RING S44-1200-46N
5112-GM69 PISTON GUIDE RING Turcite T47
3138-1115A PISTON ROD 148.2L SNCM 439
3106-1115A PISTON ROD (RC17) 148.2L SNCM 439
3107-1113A PISTON SPRING (Inner) Φ70*208L SWP B
3107-1117A PISTON SPRING (Outer) Φ85*208L SWP B
4307-DB140 DISC SPRING (MALE ROTOR) SCHNORR B140
3138-1109B DISCHARGE FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR) Φ140.4*86.6t S15C
4302-265 KM13 BEARING SLOT NUT (MALE ROTOR) M65*2.0 KM13
4101-7313BUO DISCHARGE BEARING (LONGITUDINAL, MALE) 7313BEGAP/7313B.TVP.UO
4102-NU313E DISCHARGE BEARING (TRANSVERSE, MALE) NU313ECP
3105-1134A BALANCE PISTON Φ85*7.04 S45C
3138-1132C MALE ROTOR S45C
3138-1023A KEY OF MOTOR ROTOR 8*12*145.5 S45C
3105-1106B OIL GUIDING RING (MALE ROTOR) Φ140*25.5 S15C
4102-NU2216E SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR) NU2216ECP
3105-1105A OUTER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE) Φ140*50t, S15C
3105-1104A INNER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE) Φ92*50t, S15C
4102-NU2216E SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR) NU2216ECP
3138-2131A MOTOR ROTOR Φ193*225L, RM600
3138-1032A MOTOR ROTOR SPACER RING Φ16*Φ32 S45C
3105-1017A MOTOR ROTOR WASHER Φ92*10 S45C
4303-316 SPRING WASHER M16
4301-116060 BOLT (FOR MOTOR ROTOR FIXED) M16*2.0*60L
4307-DB100 DISC SPRING (FEMALE ROTOR) SCHNORR 100
3138-1111B DISCHARGE FIXED RING (FEMALE ROTOR) Φ120.6*95.7L S15C
4302-250 KM10 BEARING SLOT NUT (FEMALE ROTOR) M50*1.5 KM10
4101-7310BUO DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (LONGITUDINAL) 7310BEGAP/7310B.TVP.UO
3138-1137B INNER SPACER RING OF FEMALE ROTOR Φ62*7.1t S45C
3138-113AA OUTER SPACER RING OF FEMALE ROTOR Φ110.3*7.1t S45C
4102-NU2310E DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (TRANSVERSE) NU2310ECP
3138-1133B FEMALE ROTOR S45C
3105-1107B OIL GUIDING RING (FEMALE ROTOR) Φ90*20t S15C
4102-NJ2210E SUCTION BEARING (FEMALE ROTOR) NJ2210ECP
3138-1131B BEARING SEAT FC25
3105-1008B GASKET OF DISCHARGE EXHAUST TUBE TEFLON 3mm
4301-120055 BOLT (FOR BEARING SEAT) M20*2.5*55L
3101-1102B FIX PIN Φ20*35L S45C
4305-102 PLUG 1/4″ PT
4301-108020 BOLT FOR SLIDE VALVE KEY M8*1.25*20L
3105-1114A SLIDE VALVE KEY 27*26*14.5
3138-1512B SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 FCD45
4301-112035 BOLT M12*1.75*35L
3101-1142B SERVICE FLANGE Φ124*16t
3101-1148A-3 GASKET OF SERVICE FLANGE REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
4805-01 MAGNETICS 40*25*10
3138-1141B COMPRESSOR CASING FC25
3105-1143A OIL FILTER Φ40*200
3105-1146A INNER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE TEFLON 1.5t
3101-1148A-3 OUTER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE REINZ AFM 34, 1.5t
3105-1144A OIL FILTER FLANGE FC25
4301-112035 BOLT M12*1.75*35L
3101-1051B OIL HEATER (220V) 220V, 150W
4301-302 POWER BOLT FUSITE X4901
4201-VA122 POWER BOLT O-RING A.R.P122, VITON
4302-412 COPPER NUT (FOR POWER BOLT) M12*1.75
4303-312 SPRING WASHER M12
3101-1043A COPPER NUT M12*1.75
4301-301 SCREW FOR PTC WIRING FUSITE X4914
4301-112045 BOLT (FOR MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE) M12*1.75*45L
3101-1041C MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE FC25
3101-1006A-3 GASKET (FOR MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE) REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
4401-30 NUT M8*0.75
4401-30 WASHER M8
4401-30 SOLENOID COIL
4401-30 SOLENOID VALVE (STEP CONTROL) 2743K0R30-4344 SDH12223DS
3101-1003A SOLENOID VALVE GASKET NOK,1515SPS
4301-804012 BOLT M4*0.7*12L
3101-1145E CAPILLARY 1/4″ F Φ2.6°
4304-101 90° ELBOW 1/4″ NPT A-4890 90°
4305-102 PLUG 1/4″ PT
4304-105 5/8″ CONNECTOR 5/8″F*1/2NPT
4804-01 OIL SIGHT GLASS (O-RING INCLUDED) ALCO
3105-1108A SUCTION FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR) Φ170*3t S15C
4301-106016 BOLT M6*1*16L
4303-248 WASHER 1/2″*2.5mm
4303-312 SPRING WASHER M12
4301-112020 BOLT M12*1.75*20L
4301-108016 BOLT (FOR MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE) M8*1.25*16L
4303-308 M8 SPRING WASHER M8
3101-2103B PAD OF GUIDE VANE STEEL
3105-2104A MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE ALUMINUM
3138-2220A MOTOR STATOR 60Hz, 380V
3101-2102A FIXED PIN OF MOTOR STATOR 16*10*50L S45C
3105-1002A-3 GASKET OF MOTOR CASING REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3138-2101A MOTOR CASING FC30
4301-116055 BOLT (FOR MOTOR CASING) M16*20*55L
3105-1004A-3 4″ GASKET REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3105-1024C SUCTION FILTER Φ110*103L
3105-1004A-3 GASKET FOR 4″ FLANGE REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3105-101LB 4″ COPPER TUBE FOR 4” STEEL TUBE
3105-1019B 4″ SUCTION FLANGE FCD50
3103-1042A WASHER Φ30*5t
4301-120065 BOLT (FOR SUCTION FLANGE) M20*2.5*65L
4404-04 SAFETY VALVE 1/2″ NPT
4405-56 OIL LEVEL SWITCH RFS-8-2, 1200mm
3101-1149D OIL LEVEL SWITCH CONNECTOR
3101-1044A GROUND BOLT M12
3139-1800A OIL SEPARATOR (RC19) FCD-500
3140-1800A OIL SEPARATOR (RC20~RC21) FCD-500
4304-106 ANGLE VALVE 1/4″ SAE*1/4″ NPT
4301-120050 BOLT M20*2.0*50L
4301-120060 BOLT M20*2.0*60L
3103-1042A WASHER M20
3103-1019B DISCHARGE FLANGE FCD50
3103-101NB 3″ COPPER TUBE, (FOR RC20~RC21: 3105-101IB – 4”)
3107-1005A-3 3″ GASKET FOR DISCHARGE FLANGE, (FOR RC20~RC21: 4”) REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3138-7100A 3″ CHECK VALVE, (FOR RC20~RC21: 3140-7100A – 4”)
3105-1001A-3 OIL SEPARATOR GASKET REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
4301-120055 BOLT (OIL SEPARATOR) M20*2.5*55L
4301-112035 BOLT (END PLATE) M12*1.75*35L
3107-1101B DISCHARGE COVER PLATE SS400
3107-1103A-3 GASKET OF DISCHARGE COVER PLATE REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
4301-112035 BOLT (FOR SLIDE VALVE FIXED) M12*1.75*35L
4303-312 SPRING WASHER M12
3101-1037B WASHER 5mm
3105-1116C PISTON Φ89 S15C
4303-420 COPPER WASHER M20
4201-CA345 PISTON’S O-RING CR70, 345-2347
4202-T120 PISTON RING S44-1200-46N
5112-GM69 PISTON GUIDE RING Turcite T47
3107-1115A PISTON ROD (RC19) SNCM 439
3108-1115A PISTON ROD (R20~RC21) SNCM 439
3107-1113A PISTON SPRING (Inner), (FOR RC20~RC21: 3108-1113A) Φ70*208L (251) SWP B
3107-1117A PISTON SPRING (Outer), (FOR RC20~RC21: 3108-1117A) Φ85*208L (251) SWP B
4307-DB112 DISC SPRING (MALE ROTOR) SCHNORR B112
3105-1109B DISCHARGE FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR) Φ130.6*101.7L, S15C
4302-260 KM12 BEARING SLOT NUT (MALE ROTOR) M60*2.0 KM12
4101-7312BUO DISCHARGE BEARING (LONGITUDINAL, MALE) 7312BEGAP/7312B.TVP.UO
4102-NU312E DISCHARGE BEARING (TRANSVERSE, MALE) NU312ECP
3107-1136A BALANCE PISTON FOR MALE ROTOR Φ105.75*20.08 S45C
3107-1132C MALE ROTOR (RC19) S45C
3108-1132C MALE ROTOR (RC20~RC21) S45C
3107-1023A KEY OF MOTOR ROTOR (RC19) S45C
3108-1023A KEY OF MOTOR ROTOR (RC20~RC21) S45C
3107-1106B OIL GUIDING RING (MALE ROTOR) Φ150*20t S15C
4102-NU2217E SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR) NU2217ECP
3107-1105A OUTER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE) Φ150*53.3t, S15C
3107-1104A INNER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE) Φ97*53.3t, S15C
4102-NU2217E SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR) NU2217ECP
3107-2131A MOTOR ROTOR (RC19) RM 600
3108-2131A MOTOR ROTOR (RC20~RC21) RM 600
3107-1032A MOTOR ROTOR SPACER RING Φ16*Φ32 S45C
3105-1017A MOTOR ROTOR WASHER Φ92*10 S45C
4303-316 SPRING WASHER M16
4301-116060 BOLT (FOR MOTOR ROTOR FIXED) M16*2.0*60L
4307-DB100 DISC SPRING (FEMALE ROTOR) SCHNORR 100
3105-1111B DISCHARGE FIXED RING (FEMALE ROTOR) Φ80*73.7L S15C
4302-255 KM11 BEARING SLOT NUT (FEMALE ROTOR) M55*1.5 KM11
4101-7311BUO DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (LONGITUDINAL) 7311BEGAP/7311B.TVP.UO
4102-NU2311E DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (TRANSVERSE) NU2311ECP
3107-1139A BALANCE PISTON FOR FEMALE ROTOR Φ97.75*20.08 S45C
3107-1133B FEMALE ROTOR (RC19) S45C
3108-1133B FEMALE ROTOR (RC20~RC21) S45C
3107-1107B OIL GUIDING RING (FEMALE ROTOR) Φ90*20t S15C
4102-NJ2308E SUCTION BEARING (FEMALE ROTOR) NJ2308ECP
3107-1131B BEARING SEAT (RC19) FC25
3108-1131B BEARING SEAT (RC20~RC21) FC25
3107-1008B GASKET OF DISCHARGE EXHAUST TUBE TEFLON 3mm
4301-120055 BOLT (FOR BEARING SEAT) M20*2.5*55L
3101-1102B FIX PIN Φ20*35L S45C
4305-102 PLUG 1/4″ PT
4301-108020 BOLT FOR SLIDE VALVE KEY M8*1.25*20L
3105-1114A SLIDE VALVE KEY 27*26*14.5
3107-1512B SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 (RC19) FCD45
3108-1512B SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 (RC20~RC21) FCD45
4301-112035 BOLT M12*1.75*35L
3107-1142A SERVICE FLANGE Φ166*20t
3107-1147A-3 GASKET OF SERVICE FLANGE REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
4805-01 MAGNETICS 40*25*10
3107-1141B COMPRESSOR CASING (RC19) FC25
3108-1141B COMPRESSOR CASING (RC20~RC21) FC25
3107-1143A OIL FILTER Φ40*200
3107-1146A INNER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE TEFLON 1.5t
3107-1147A-3 OUTER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE REINZ AFM 34, 1.5t
3107-1144A OIL FILTER FLANGE FC25
4301-112035 BOLT M12*1.75*35L
4301-302 POWER BOLT FUSITE X4901
4201-VA122 POWER BOLT O-RING A.R.P122, VITON
4302-412 COPPER NUT (FOR POWER BOLT) M12*1.75
4303-312 SPRING WASHER M12
3101-1043A COPPER NUT M12*1.75
4301-301 SCREW FOR PTC WIRING FUSITE X4914
4301-112045 BOLT (FOR MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE) M12*1.75*45L
3101-1041C MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE FC25
3101-1006A-3 GASKET (FOR MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE) REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
4401-30 NUT M8*0.75
4401-30 WASHER M8
4401-30 SOLENOID COIL
4401-30 SOLENOID VALVE (STEP CONTROL) 2743K0R30-4344 SDH12223DS
3101-1003A SOLENOID VALVE GASKET NOK,1515SPS
4301-804012 BOLT M4*0.7*12L
3101-1145E CAPILLARY 1/4″ F Φ2.6°
4304-101 90° ELBOW 1/4″ NPT A-4890 90°
4304-105 5/8″ CONNECTOR 5/8″F*1/2NPT
4804-01 OIL SIGHT GLASS (O-RING INCLUDED) ALCO
4305-102 PLUG (O-RING INCLUDED) 3/4″ PF
4304-111 3/4″ CONNECTOR 3/4″ F*1/2” NPT
3105-1108A SUCTION FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR) Φ170*3t S15C
4301-106016 BOLT M6*1*16L
4303-248 WASHER 1/2″*2.5mm
4303-312 SPRING WASHER M12
4301-112020 BOLT M12*1.75*20L
3118-2220A MOTOR STATOR (RC19) 60Hz, 380V
3119-2250A MOTOR STATOR (RC20~RC21) 60Hz, 380V
3102-1002A-3 GASKET OF MOTOR CASING REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3107-2101B MOTOR CASING (RC19) FC30
3108-2101B MOTOR CASING (RC20~RC21) FC30
4301-116055 BOLT (FOR MOTOR CASING) M16*20*55L
3107-2102D FIXED BOLTOF MOTOR STATOR M28*1.5, 79L
3107-2105B WASHER (FOR FIXED BOLT OF MOTOR STATOR) Φ26.7*24L
4301-116060 BOLT M16*2.0*60L
3103-1042A M16 SPRING WASHER Φ30*5t
3107-1018A FLANGE 5”
3107-1016A FLANGE SHELF 5”
3107-1004A-3 GASKET FOR 5” FLANGE REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3107-1054A GASKET FOR SUCTION FILTER TEFLON 1.5t
3107-1024C SUCTION FILTER 60 mesh