Прочие запчасти Hanbell

ООО «ЧКЗ-Казань» предлагает полный ассортимент запасных частей, аксессуаров и расходных материалов для компрессоров Hanbell. Для заказа запчастей отправьте заявку на chkz.kzn@gmail.com или звоните по телефону: 8 (843) 202-32-40. Заказ запчастей и расходных материалов возможен как совместно с продажей нового компрессора, так и отдельным заказом, для уже эксплуатируемого оборудования.

Вы можете купить запчасти для компрессоров Hanbell по следующим артикулам:

1 2 3 4

Артикул Наименование Описание
3101-1168A ½” PT PLUG ½” PT
4305-105 ¼” NPT PLUG ¼” NPT
4304-115 THREE WAY CONNECTOR A6330 ¼”F
3101-1145E CAPILLARY
3103-1512B SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 (RC14) FCD45
3104-1512B SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 (RC15) FCD45
3101-1114A SLIDE VALVE KEY 27*16*12
4301-106016 BOLT FOR SLIDE VALVE KEY M6*1*16L
3101-1052B OIL HEATER 220V, 150W
3101-1148A-3 GASKET OF SERVICE FLANGE REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3101-1142A SERVICE FLANGE Φ124*16t
4301-112035 BOLT M12*1.75*35L
4201-VA119 O-RING A.R.P.119, VITON
4804-01 SIGHT GLASS ALCO
3101-1006A-3 MOTOR CABLE PLATE GASKET REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3101-1080B MOTOR CABLE PLATE FC25
4301-112045 BOLT (FOR MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE) M12*1.75*45L
3101-1003A SOLENOID VALVE GASKET NOK, 1515SPS
4301-804012 BOLT FOR SOLENOID VALVE M4 * 0.7 * 12L
4401-32 SOLENOID VALVE (STEP CONTROL) 2743K0R30-4344 SDH12223DS
4303-104 WASHER
4302-104 SCREW NUT
4201-VP021 O-RING P21 VITON
3101-1153A 3/8” PT PLUG
4301-416000 EYE BOLT M16
3134-2101A MOTOR CASING (RC14) FC30
3135-2101A MOTOR CASING (RC15) FC30
4301-116050 BOLT (FOR MOTOR CASING) M16*1.75*50L
3103-1002A-3 GASKET OF MOTOR CASING REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3113-2220A MOTOR STATOR (RC14) 60Hz, 380V
3114-2220A MOTOR STATOR (RC15) 60Hz, 380V
3103-2104A MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE ALUMINUM
3101-2103B PAD OF GUIDE VANE STEEL
4303-308 M8 SPRING WASHER M8
4301-108016 BOLT (FOR MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE) M8*1.25*16L
4303-308 M8 SPRING WASHER M8
4301-108016 BOLT (FOR MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE) M8*1.25*16L
3142-1094 3’8” NPT CONNECTOR 3/8” NPT * 3/8”F
4302-312 COPPER COVER 3/8” F
4302-311 COPPER SCREW NUT 3/8” F
4304-102 ¼” NPT CONNECTOR ¼”
4302-301 COPPER COVER ¼” F
4302-303 COPPER SCREW NUT ¼” F
4304-102 ¼” NPT CONNECTOR ¼” NPT
4304-201 CONNECTOR TERMINAL ¼” NPT
4304-106 ANGLE VALVE ¼”
4304-301 COPPER COVER ¼” F
4302-303 COPPER SCREW NUT ¼” F
3103-1004A-3 3″ GASKET REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3101-1024C SUCTION FILTER Φ84*103L
3103-1004A-3 GASKET FOR 3″ FLANGE REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3134-1800A OIL SEPARATOR (RC14) FCD-500
3135-1800A OIL SEPARATOR (RC15) FCD-500
4301-120055 BOLT (OIL SEPARATOR) M20*2.0*55L
3103-1001A-3 OIL SEPARATOR GASKET REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
4301-106060 SCREW BOLT M6 * 60L
4303-306 M6 WASHER M6
3134-1806A LOWER SLAB
3134-1809A OIL SEPARATOR MESH LOWER SLAB
3134-1804A OIL SEPARATOR MESH
3134-1809A OIL SEPARATOR MESH LOWER SLAB
4303-306 M6 WASHER M6
4301-106060 SCREW BOLT M6 * 60L
3134-1806A LOWER SLAB
4303-316 M16 WASHER M16
3134-1811A DISCHARGE TUBE SILENCER
4305-105 ¼” NPT PLUG ¼” NPT
4305-107 1/8” NPT PLUG 1/8” NPT
4405-16 DISCHARGE TEMPERATURE SENSOR KRIWAN, PTC, 02D512S36
3131-1004A-3 2” GASKET REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3188-7200A 2″ CHECK VALVE 2″
3131-1004A-3 2” GASKET REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
4201-NP080 O-RING P80 NBR
3134-1015A FLANGE SHELF
3131-1019A DISCHARGE FLANGE 2”
4301-116055 SCREW BOLTS M16 * 55L
4301-116055 SCREW BOLTS M16 * 55L
4304-106 ANGLE VALVE ¼” NPT
4304-301 COPPER COVER ¼” F
4302-303 COPPER SCREW NUT ¼” F
4305-110 1” NPT PLUG 1”
3105-1131B BEARING SEAT (RC16) FC25
3106-1131B BEARING SEAT (RC17) FC25
3105-1132C MALE ROTOR (RC16) S45C
3106-1132C MALE ROTOR (RC17) S45C
3105-1133B FEMALE ROTOR (RC16) S45C
3106-1133B FEMALE ROTOR (RC17) S45C
3105-1023A KEY OF MOTOR ROTOR (RC16) 8*12*145.5L S45C
3106-1023A KEY OF MOTOR ROTOR (RC17) 8*12*190.5L S45C
3105-1134B BALANCE PISTON Φ117.8 * 18.04t, S45C
4102-NU313E DISCHARGE BEARING (TRANSVERSE, MALE) NU313ECP
4101-7313BUO DISCHARGE BEARING (LONGITUDINAL, MALE) 7313BEGAP/7313B.TVP.UO
4302-265 KM13BEARING SLOT NUT (MALE ROTOR) M65*2 KM13
3105-1109B DISCHARGE FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR) Φ140.4*, S15C
4307-DB140 DISC SPRING (MALE ROTOR) SCHNORR B140
4102-NU2309E DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (TRANSVERSE) NU2309ECP
3105-1137B INNER SPACER RING OF FEMALE ROTOR Φ55*7.1t S45C
3105-113AA OUTER SPACER RING OF FEMALE ROTOR Φ100.3*7.1t S45C
4101-7309BUO DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (LONGITUDINAL) 7309BEGAP/7309B.TVP.UO
3105-1111B DISCHARGE FIXED RING (FEMALE ROTOR) Φ80*73.7L S15C
4302-245 KM9 BEARING SLOT NUT (FEMALE ROTOR) M45*1.5 KM9
4307-DB100 DISC SPRING (FEMALE ROTOR) SCHNORR B100
3105-1103A-3 GASKET OF DISCHARGE COVER PLATE REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3105-1101A DISCHARGE COVER PLATE SS400
4301-110035 BOLT (END PLATE) M10*1.5*35L
3106-1113A PISTON SPRING (INNER) Φ65*140L SWP B
3106-1117A PISTON SPRING (Outer) Φ85*175L SWP B
3102-1115A PISTON ROD (RC14) 148.2L SNCM 439
3104-1115A PISTON ROD (RC15) 165.2L SNCM 439
4303-420 COPPER WASHER M20
3103-1116C PISTON Φ99 S15C
3101-1037B WASHER 5mm
4303-312 SPRING WASHER M12
4301-112035 BOLT (FOR SLIDE VALVE FIXED) M12*1.75*35L
5112-GM69 PISTON GUIDE RING Turcite T47
4201-CA339 PISTON’S O-RING CR70, 336-2347
4202-T100 PISTON RING S44-1000-46N
3101-1008B GASKET OF DISCHARGE EXHAUST TUBE TEFLON 3mm
4301-116045 BOLT (FOR BEARING SEAT) M16*2.0*45L
3103-1141B COMPRESSOR CASING (RC14) FC25
3104-1141B COMPRESSOR CASING (RC15) FC25
3103-1107B OIL GUIDING RING (FEMALE ROTOR) Φ72*20.5t S15C
4102-NJ2207E SUCTION BEARING (FEMALE ROTOR) NJ2207ECP
4303-248 WASHER 1/2″*2.5mm
4303-312 SPRING WASHER M12
4301-112020 BOLT M12*1.75*20L
3103-1106B OIL GUIDING RING (MALE ROTOR) Φ120*20.5 S15C
4102-NU2213E SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR) NU2213ECP
3103-1104A INNER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE) Φ72*57t, S15C
3103-1105A OUTER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE) Φ120*57t, S15C
4102-NU2213E SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR) NU2213ECP
3101-1108A SUCTION FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR) Φ125*3t S15C
4301-106016 BOLT M6*1*16L
3103-2131A MOTOR ROTOR Φ138*220L
3103-1017A MOTOR ROTOR WASHER Φ78*10 S45C
4303-316 SPRING WASHER M16
4301-116060 BOLT (FOR MOTOR ROTOR FIXED) M16*2.0*60L
3101-1153A 3/8” PT PLUG
4201-VP021 O-RING P21 VITON
3101-1143A OIL FILTER Φ40*200
3101-1146A INNER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE TEFLON 1.5t
3101-1147A-3 OUTER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE REINZ AFM 34, 1.5t
3101-1144A OIL FILTER FLANGE FC25
4301-112035 BOLT M12*1.75*35L
3142-1094 OIL COOLER CONNECTOR 3/8” NPT 3/8” NPT * 3/8”F
4302-312 COPPER COVER 3/8” F
4302-311 COPPER SCREW NUT 3/8” F
4201-VA119 O-RING A.R.P.119, VITON
3101-1168A ½” PT PLUG ½” PT
4305-105 ¼” NPT PLUG ¼” NPT
4304-115 THREE WAY CONNECTOR A6330 ¼”F
3101-1145E CAPILLARY
3103-1512B SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 (RC14) FCD45
3104-1512B SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 (RC15) FCD45
3101-1114A SLIDE VALVE KEY 27*16*12
4301-106016 BOLT FOR SLIDE VALVE KEY M6*1*16L
3101-1052B OIL HEATER 220V, 150W
3101-1148A-3 GASKET OF SERVICE FLANGE REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3101-1142A SERVICE FLANGE Φ124*16t
4301-112035 BOLT M12*1.75*35L
4201-VA119 O-RING A.R.P.119, VITON
4804-01 SIGHT GLASS ALCO
3101-1006A-3 MOTOR CABLE PLATE GASKET REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3101-1080B MOTOR CABLE PLATE FC25
4301-112045 BOLT (FOR MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE) M12*1.75*45L
3101-1003A SOLENOID VALVE GASKET NOK, 1515SPS
4301-804012 BOLT FOR SOLENOID VALVE M4 * 0.7 * 12L
4401-32 SOLENOID VALVE (STEP CONTROL) 2743K0R30-4344 SDH12223DS
4303-104 WASHER
4302-104 SCREW NUT
4201-VP021 O-RING P21 VITON
3101-1153A 3/8” PT PLUG
4301-416000 EYE BOLT M16
3134-2101A MOTOR CASING (RC14) FC30
3135-2101A MOTOR CASING (RC15) FC30
4301-116050 BOLT (FOR MOTOR CASING) M16*1.75*50L
3103-1002A-3 GASKET OF MOTOR CASING REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3113-2220A MOTOR STATOR (RC14) 60Hz, 380V
3114-2220A MOTOR STATOR (RC15) 60Hz, 380V
3103-2104A MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE ALUMINUM
3101-2103B PAD OF GUIDE VANE STEEL
4303-308 M8 SPRING WASHER M8
4301-108016 BOLT (FOR MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE) M8*1.25*16L
4303-308 M8 SPRING WASHER M8
4301-108016 BOLT (FOR MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE) M8*1.25*16L
3142-1094 3’8” NPT CONNECTOR 3/8” NPT * 3/8”F
4302-312 COPPER COVER 3/8” F
4302-311 COPPER SCREW NUT 3/8” F
4304-102 ¼” NPT CONNECTOR ¼”
4302-301 COPPER COVER ¼” F
4302-303 COPPER SCREW NUT ¼” F
4304-102 ¼” NPT CONNECTOR ¼” NPT
4304-201 CONNECTOR TERMINAL ¼” NPT
4304-106 ANGLE VALVE ¼”
4304-301 COPPER COVER ¼” F
4302-303 COPPER SCREW NUT ¼” F
3103-1004A-3 3″ GASKET REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3101-1024C SUCTION FILTER Φ84*103L
3103-1004A-3 GASKET FOR 3″ FLANGE REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3134-1800A OIL SEPARATOR (RC14) FCD-500
3135-1800A OIL SEPARATOR (RC15) FCD-500
4301-120055 BOLT (OIL SEPARATOR) M20*2.0*55L
3103-1001A-3 OIL SEPARATOR GASKET REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
4301-106060 SCREW BOLT M6 * 60L
4303-306 M6 WASHER M6
3134-1806A LOWER SLAB
3134-1809A OIL SEPARATOR MESH LOWER SLAB
3134-1804A OIL SEPARATOR MESH
3134-1809A OIL SEPARATOR MESH LOWER SLAB
4303-306 M6 WASHER M6
4301-106060 SCREW BOLT M6 * 60L
3134-1806A LOWER SLAB
4303-316 M16 WASHER M16
3134-1811A DISCHARGE TUBE SILENCER
4305-105 ¼” NPT PLUG ¼” NPT
4305-107 1/8” NPT PLUG 1/8” NPT
4405-16 DISCHARGE TEMPERATURE SENSOR KRIWAN, PTC, 02D512S36
3131-1004A-3 2” GASKET REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3188-7200A 2″ CHECK VALVE 2″
3131-1004A-3 2” GASKET REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
4201-NP080 O-RING P80 NBR
3134-1015A FLANGE SHELF
3131-1019A DISCHARGE FLANGE 2”
4301-116055 SCREW BOLTS M16 * 55L
4301-116055 SCREW BOLTS M16 * 55L
4304-106 ANGLE VALVE ¼” NPT
4304-301 COPPER COVER ¼” F
4302-303 COPPER SCREW NUT ¼” F
4305-110 1” NPT PLUG 1”
3134-1800A OIL SEPARATOR (RC14) FCD-500
3135-1800A OIL SEPARATOR (RC15~RC15L) FCD-500
4304-106 ANGLE VALVE 1/4″ SAE*1/4″ NPT
4301-116040 BOLT M16*2.0*40L
4301-116055 BOLT M16*2.0*55L
3101-1042A WASHER M16
3131-1019A DISCHARGE FLANGE FCD50
3131-101CA 2″ COPPER TUBE FOR 2″ STEEL TUBE
3131-1004A-3 2″ GASKET FOR DISCHARGE FLANGE REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3134-7100A 2″ CHECK VALVE 2″
3103-1001A-3 OIL SEPARATOR GASKET REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
4301-120055 BOLT (OIL SEPARATOR) M20*2.5*55L
4301-112035 BOLT (END PLATE) M12*1.75*35L
3103-1101A DISCHARGE COVER PLATE SS400
3103-1103A-3 GASKET OF DISCHARGE COVER PLATE REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
4301-112035 BOLT (FOR SLIDE VALVE FIXED) M12*1.75*35L
4303-312 SPRING WASHER M12
3101-1037B WASHER 5mm
3103-1116C PISTON Φ89 S15C
4303-420 COPPER WASHER M20
4201-CA339 PISTON’S O-RING CR70, 336-2347
4202-T100 PISTON RING S44-1000-46N
5112-GM69 PISTON GUIDE RING Turcite T47
3102-1115A PISTON ROD (RC14) 148.2L SNCM 439
3104-1115A PISTON ROD (RC15~RC15L) 148.2L SNCM 439
3102-1113A PISTON SPRING Φ40*125L SWP B
4307-DB112 DISC SPRING (MALE ROTOR) SCHNORR B112
3103-1109B DISCHARGE FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR) Φ120*50.3 S15C
4302-255 KM11 BEARING SLOT NUT (MALE ROTOR) M55*2.0 KM11
4101-7311BUO DISCHARGE BEARING (LONGITUDINAL, MALE) 7311BEGAP/7311B.TVP.UO
4102-NU311E DISCHARGE BEARING (TRANSVERSE, MALE) NU311ECP
3103-1134A BALANCE PISTON Φ75*7.04 S45C
3103-1132C MALE ROTOR (RC14) S45C
3104-1132C MALE ROTOR (RC15~RC15L) S45C
3103-1023A KEY OF MOTOR ROTOR 8*12*107 S45C
3104-1023A KEY OF MOTOR ROTOR (RC15) 8*12*152 S45C
3103-1106B OIL GUIDING RING (MALE ROTOR) Φ120*20.5 S15C
4102-NU2213E SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR) NU2213ECP
3103-1105A OUTER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE) Φ120*57t, S15C
3103-1104A INNER SPACER RING OF SUCTION BEARING (MALE) Φ72*57t, S15C
4102-NU2213E SUCTION BEARING (MALE ROTOR) NU2213ECP
3103-2131A MOTOR ROTOR (RC14) Φ172*185L, RM600
3104-2131A MOTOR ROTOR (RC15~RC15L) Φ172*185L, RM600
3101-1032A MOTOR ROTOR SPACER RING Φ16*Φ32 S45C
3103-1017A MOTOR ROTOR WASHER Φ78*10 S45C
4303-316 SPRING WASHER M16
4301-116060 BOLT (FOR MOTOR ROTOR FIXED) M16*2.0*60L
4307-DB080 DISC SPRING (FEMALE ROTOR) SCHNORR B80
3103-1111B DISCHARGE FIXED RING (FEMALE ROTOR) Φ80*73.7L S15C
4302-235 KM7 BEARING SLOT NUT (FEMALE ROTOR) M35*1.5 KM7
4101-7307BUO DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (LONGITUDINAL) 7307BEGAP/7307B.TVP.UO
3103-1137B INNER SPACER RING OF FEMALE ROTOR Φ52*7.1t S45C
3103-113AA OUTER SPACER RING OF FEMALE ROTOR Φ80.3*7.1t S45C
4102-NU2307E DISCHARGE BEARING OF FEMALE ROTOR (TRANSVERSE) NU2307ECP
3103-1133B FEMALE ROTOR (RC14) S45C
3104-1133B FEMALE ROTOR (RC15~RC15L) S45C
3103-1107B OIL GUIDING RING (FEMALE ROTOR) Φ72*20.5t S15C
4102-NJ2207E SUCTION BEARING (FEMALE ROTOR) NJ2207ECP
3103-1131B BEARING SEAT (RC14) FC25
3104-1131B BEARING SEAT (RC15~RC15L) FC25
3101-1008B GASKET OF DISCHARGE EXHAUST TUBE TEFLON 3mm
4301-116045 BOLT (FOR BEARING SEAT) M16*2.0*45L
3101-1102B FIX PIN Φ20*35L S45C
4305-102 PLUG 1/4″ PT
4301-106016 BOLT FOR SLIDE VALVE KEY M6*1*16L
3101-1114A SLIDE VALVE KEY 27*16*12
3103-1512B SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 (RC14) FCD45
3104-1512B SLIDE VALVE, Vi=2.2 (RC15~RC15L) FCD45
4301-112035 BOLT M12*1.75*35L
3101-1142A SERVICE FLANGE Φ124*16t
3101-1148A-3 GASKET OF SERVICE FLANGE REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
4805-01 MAGNETICS 40*25*10
3103-1141B COMPRESSOR CASING (RC14) FC25
3104-1141B COMPRESSOR CASING (RC15~RC15L) FC25
3101-1143A OIL FILTER Φ40*200
3101-1146A INNER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE TEFLON 1.5t
3101-1147A-3 OUTER GASKET OF OIL FILTER FLANGE REINZ AFM 34, 1.5t
3101-1144A OIL FILTER FLANGE FC25
4301-112035 BOLT M12*1.75*35L
3101-1051B OIL HEATER (220V) 220V, 150W
4301-302 POWER BOLT FUSITE X4901
4201-VA122 POWER BOLT O-RING A.R.P122, VITON
4302-412 COPPER NUT (FOR POWER BOLT) M12*1.75
4303-312 SPRING WASHER M12
3101-1043A COPPER NUT M12*1.75
4301-301 SCREW FOR PTC WIRING FUSITE X4914
4301-112045 BOLT (FOR MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE) M12*1.75*45L
3101-1041C MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE FC25
3101-1006A-3 GASKET (FOR MOTOR CABLE COVER PLATE) REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
4401-30 NUT M8*0.75
4401-30 WASHER M8
4401-30 SOLENOID COIL
4401-30 SOLENOID VALVE (STEP CONTROL) 2743K0R30-4344 SDH12223DS
3101-1003A SOLENOID VALVE GASKET NOK,1515SPS
4301-804012 BOLT M4*0.7*12L
3101-1145E CAPILLARY 1/4″ F Φ2.6°
4304-101 90° ELBOW 1/4″ NPT A-4890 90°
4305-102 PLUG 1/4″ PT
4304-105 5/8″ CONNECTOR 5/8″F*1/2NPT
4804-01 OIL SIGHT GLASS (O-RING INCLUDED) ALCO
3101-1108A SUCTION FIXED RING (MALE ROTOR) Φ125*3t S15C
4301-106016 BOLT M6*1*16L
4303-248 WASHER 1/2″*2.5mm
4303-312 SPRING WASHER M12
4301-112020 BOLT M12*1.75*20L
4301-108016 BOLT (FOR MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE) M8*1.25*16L
4303-308 M8 SPRING WASHER M8
3101-2103B PAD OF GUIDE VANE STEEL
3103-2104B MOTOR STATOR GUIDE VANE ALUMINUM
3113-2220A MOTOR STATOR (RC14) 60Hz, 380V
3114-2220A MOTOR STATOR (RC15~RC15L) 60Hz, 380V
3101-2102A FIXED PIN OF MOTOR STATOR 16*10*50L S45C
3103-1002A-3 GASKET OF MOTOR CASING REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3103-2101B MOTOR CASING (RC14) FC30
3135-2101A MOTOR CASING (RC15~RC15L) FC30
4301-112050 BOLT (FOR MOTOR CASING) M12*1.75*50L
3103-1004A-3 3″ GASKET REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3103-1024C SUCTION FILTER Φ110*103L
3103-1004A-3 GASKET FOR 3″ FLANGE REINZ-AFM 34, 1.5t
3103-101KB 3″ COPPER TUBE FOR 3” STEEL TUBE
3103-1019B 3″ SUCTION FLANGE FCD50
3101-1042A WASHER Φ24*5t
4301-120060 BOLT (FOR SUCTION FLANGE) M20*2.5*60L
4404-04 SAFETY VALVE 1/2″ NPT
4405-56 OIL LEVEL SWITCH RFS-8-2, 1200mm
3101-1149D OIL LEVEL SWITCH CONNECTOR
3101-1044A GROUND BOLT M12
3136-1800A OIL SEPARATOR (RC16) FCD-500
3137-1800A OIL SEPARATOR (RC17) FCD-500
4304-106 ANGLE VALVE 1/4″ SAE*1/4″ NPT
4301-116040 BOLT M16*2.0*40L
4301-116055 BOLT M16*2.0*55L
3101-1042A WASHER M16
3102-1019A DISCHARGE FLANGE FCD50